Stagione 2013/2014 |
|
1a giornata andata | Villa Pedergnano B | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 5 | - | 3 | |
| Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 1 | - | 1 | |
| CSI Brusati | - | New Team Erbusco | 6 | - | 4 | |
| Oratorio San Rocco | - | Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | 2 | - | 3 | |
| Retificio FAR Pilzone | - | Atletico Palazzolo | 1 | - | 7 | |
|
2a giornata andata | Atletico Palazzolo | - | Villa Pedergnano A | 4 | - | 3 | |
| Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | - | Retificio FAR Pilzone | 7 | - | 6 | |
| New Team Erbusco | - | Oratorio San Rocco | 5 | - | 1 | |
| Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | CSI Brusati | 7 | - | 1 | |
| Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | 3 | - | 4 | |
|
3a giornata andata | Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | - | Villa Pedergnano B | 5 | - | 1 | |
| CSI Brusati | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 6 | - | 5 | |
| Oratorio San Rocco | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 3 | - | 6 | |
| Retificio FAR Pilzone | - | New Team Erbusco | 1 | - | 4 | |
| Villa Pedergnano A | - | Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | 4 | - | 3 | |
|
4a giornata andata | Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | - | Atletico Palazzolo | 5 | - | 2 | |
| New Team Erbusco | - | Villa Pedergnano A | 0 | - | 4 | |
| Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | Retificio FAR Pilzone | 2 | - | 4 | |
| Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | Oratorio San Rocco | 4 | - | 4 | |
| Villa Pedergnano B | - | CSI Brusati | 4 | - | 3 | |
|
5a giornata andata | CSI Brusati | - | Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | 5 | - | 3 | |
| Oratorio San Rocco | - | Villa Pedergnano B | 0 | - | 5 | |
| Retificio FAR Pilzone | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 6 | - | 4 | |
| Villa Pedergnano A | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 2 | - | 5 | |
| Atletico Palazzolo | - | New Team Erbusco | 4 | - | 4 | |
|
6a giornata andata | New Team Erbusco | - | Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | 4 | - | 2 | |
| Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | Atletico Palazzolo | 5 | - | 6 | |
| Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | Villa Pedergnano A | 3 | - | 10 | |
| Villa Pedergnano B | - | Retificio FAR Pilzone | 1 | - | 5 | |
| Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | - | Oratorio San Rocco | 4 | - | 3 | |
|
7a giornata andata | Oratorio San Rocco | - | CSI Brusati | 2 | - | 4 | |
| Retificio FAR Pilzone | - | Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | 3 | - | 3 | |
| Villa Pedergnano A | - | Villa Pedergnano B | 5 | - | 1 | |
| Atletico Palazzolo | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 2 | - | 3 | |
| Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 4 | - | 0 | |
|
8a giornata andata | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | New Team Erbusco | 2 | - | 0 | |
| Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | 4 | - | 3 | |
| Villa Pedergnano B | - | Atletico Palazzolo | 4 | - | 2 | |
| Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | - | Villa Pedergnano A | 6 | - | 2 | |
| CSI Brusati | - | Retificio FAR Pilzone | 5 | - | 5 | |
|
9a giornata andata | Retificio FAR Pilzone | - | Oratorio San Rocco | 6 | - | 1 | |
| Villa Pedergnano A | - | CSI Brusati | 8 | - | 9 | |
| Atletico Palazzolo | - | Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | 1 | - | 5 | |
| Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | - | Villa Pedergnano B | 2 | - | 2 | |
| New Team Erbusco | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 4 | - | 2 | |
|
10a giornata andata | Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 1 | - | 2 | |
| Villa Pedergnano B | - | New Team Erbusco | 2 | - | 5 | |
| Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | - | Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | 2 | - | 0 | |
| CSI Brusati | - | Atletico Palazzolo | 4 | - | 3 | |
| Oratorio San Rocco | - | Villa Pedergnano A | 3 | - | 2 | |
|
11a giornata andata | Villa Pedergnano A | - | Retificio FAR Pilzone | 1 | - | 7 | |
| Atletico Palazzolo | - | Oratorio San Rocco | 2 | - | 4 | |
| Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | - | CSI Brusati | 2 | - | 3 | |
| New Team Erbusco | - | Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | 0 | - | 0 | |
| Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | Villa Pedergnano B | 3 | - | 8 | |
|
1a giornata ritorno | Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | Villa Pedergnano B | 1 | - | 4 | |
| Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | 1 | - | 4 | |
| New Team Erbusco | - | CSI Brusati | 2 | - | 1 | |
| Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | - | Oratorio San Rocco | 1 | - | 4 | |
| Atletico Palazzolo | - | Retificio FAR Pilzone | 3 | - | 3 | |
|
2a giornata ritorno | Villa Pedergnano A | - | Atletico Palazzolo | 9 | - | 4 | |
| Retificio FAR Pilzone | - | Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | 4 | - | 6 | |
| Oratorio San Rocco | - | New Team Erbusco | 2 | - | 3 | |
| CSI Brusati | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 4 | - | 3 | |
| Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 3 | - | 0 | |
|
3a giornata ritorno | Villa Pedergnano B | - | Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | 3 | - | 5 | |
| Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | CSI Brusati | 5 | - | 2 | |
| Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | Oratorio San Rocco | 3 | - | 3 | |
| New Team Erbusco | - | Retificio FAR Pilzone | 2 | - | 3 | |
| Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | - | Villa Pedergnano A | 3 | - | 2 | |
|
4a giornata ritorno | Atletico Palazzolo | - | Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | 2 | - | 3 | |
| Villa Pedergnano A | - | New Team Erbusco | 4 | - | 6 | |
| Retificio FAR Pilzone | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 2 | - | 5 | |
| Oratorio San Rocco | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 7 | - | 2 | |
| CSI Brusati | - | Villa Pedergnano B | 7 | - | 3 | |
|
5a giornata ritorno | Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | - | CSI Brusati | 7 | - | 4 | |
| Villa Pedergnano B | - | Oratorio San Rocco | 7 | - | 3 | |
| Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | Retificio FAR Pilzone | 9 | - | 4 | |
| Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | Villa Pedergnano A | 0 | - | 5 | |
| New Team Erbusco | - | Atletico Palazzolo | 4 | - | 1 | |
|
6a giornata ritorno | Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | - | New Team Erbusco | 2 | - | 3 | |
| Atletico Palazzolo | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 6 | - | 4 | |
| Villa Pedergnano A | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 8 | - | 4 | |
| Retificio FAR Pilzone | - | Villa Pedergnano B | 3 | - | 0 | |
| Oratorio San Rocco | - | Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | 2 | - | 2 | |
|
7a giornata ritorno | CSI Brusati | - | Oratorio San Rocco | 0 | - | 4 | |
| Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | - | Retificio FAR Pilzone | 7 | - | 2 | |
| Villa Pedergnano B | - | Villa Pedergnano A | 5 | - | 8 | |
| Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | Atletico Palazzolo | 6 | - | 10 | |
| Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | 2 | - | 0 | |
|
8a giornata ritorno | New Team Erbusco | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 7 | - | 4 | |
| Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 6 | - | 1 | |
| Atletico Palazzolo | - | Villa Pedergnano B | 3 | - | 3 | |
| Villa Pedergnano A | - | Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | 3 | - | 3 | |
| Retificio FAR Pilzone | - | CSI Brusati | 0 | - | 4 | |
|
9a giornata ritorno | Oratorio San Rocco | - | Retificio FAR Pilzone | 7 | - | 3 | |
| CSI Brusati | - | Villa Pedergnano A | 7 | - | 5 | |
| Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | - | Atletico Palazzolo | 3 | - | 0 | |
| Villa Pedergnano B | - | Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | 3 | - | 4 | |
| Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | New Team Erbusco | 0 | - | 4 | |
|
10a giornata ritorno | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 3 | - | 1 | |
| New Team Erbusco | - | Villa Pedergnano B | 4 | - | 3 | |
| Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | - | Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | 3 | - | 4 | |
| Atletico Palazzolo | - | CSI Brusati | 11 | - | 3 | |
| Villa Pedergnano A | - | Oratorio San Rocco | 3 | - | 1 | |
|
11a giornata ritorno | Retificio FAR Pilzone | - | Villa Pedergnano A | 4 | - | 2 | |
| Oratorio San Rocco | - | Atletico Palazzolo | 0 | - | 6 | |
| CSI Brusati | - | Martini Costruzioni Colombaro | 10 | - | 6 | |
| Rosticceria Ferrari Colombaro | - | New Team Erbusco | 2 | - | 4 | |
| Villa Pedergnano B | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 6 | - | 2 | |