Stagione 2011/2012 |
|
1a giornata | Sangiu United | - | C.S.I. Monteisola | 2 | - | 2 | |
| Polisportiva Sulzano | - | Soredi Mura | 3 | - | 8 | |
| Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | 12 | - | 3 | |
| C.S.I. Polaveno | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 6 | - | 3 | |
| G.S. Fantecolo | - | G.T.A. Ospitaletto | 5 | - | 1 | |
|
2a giornata | G.T.A. Ospitaletto | - | G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | 4 | - | 1 | |
| Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | G.S. Fantecolo | 5 | - | 7 | |
| Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | - | C.S.I. Polaveno | 2 | - | 2 | |
| Soredi Mura | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 3 | - | 0 | |
| C.S.I. Monteisola | - | Polisportiva Sulzano | 5 | - | 2 | |
|
3a giornata | G.S. Fantecolo | - | G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | 6 | - | 2 | |
| C.S.I. Polaveno | - | G.T.A. Ospitaletto | 6 | - | 2 | |
| Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 6 | - | 3 | |
| Polisportiva Sulzano | - | Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | 4 | - | 3 | |
| Soredi Mura | - | Sangiu United | 12 | - | 4 | |
|
4a giornata | Soredi Mura | - | C.S.I. Monteisola | 12 | - | 3 | |
| Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | - | Sangiu United | 6 | - | 5 | |
| Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | Polisportiva Sulzano | 4 | - | 4 | |
| G.T.A. Ospitaletto | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 4 | - | 9 | |
| G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | - | C.S.I. Polaveno | 1 | - | 3 | |
|
5a giornata | C.S.I. Polaveno | - | G.S. Fantecolo | 4 | - | 2 | |
| Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | 8 | - | 5 | |
| Polisportiva Sulzano | - | G.T.A. Ospitaletto | 6 | - | 1 | |
| Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | Sangiu United | 12 | - | 0 | |
| C.S.I. Monteisola | - | Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | 5 | - | 3 | |
|
6a giornata | Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | - | Soredi Mura | 2 | - | 5 | |
| Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | C.S.I. Monteisola | 4 | - | 2 | |
| G.T.A. Ospitaletto | - | Sangiu United | 4 | - | 0 | |
| G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | - | Polisportiva Sulzano | 2 | - | 4 | |
| G.S. Fantecolo | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 3 | - | 5 | |
|
7a giornata | Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | C.S.I. Polaveno | 6 | - | 4 | |
| Polisportiva Sulzano | - | G.S. Fantecolo | 3 | - | 4 | |
| Sangiu United | - | G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | 5 | - | 5 | |
| C.S.I. Monteisola | - | G.T.A. Ospitaletto | 5 | - | 2 | |
| Soredi Mura | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 7 | - | 2 | |
|
8a giornata | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | 8 | - | 2 | |
| G.T.A. Ospitaletto | - | Soredi Mura | 3 | - | 5 | |
| G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | - | C.S.I. Monteisola | 3 | - | 2 | |
| G.S. Fantecolo | - | Sangiu United | 14 | - | 0 | |
| C.S.I. Polaveno | - | Polisportiva Sulzano | 9 | - | 2 | |
|
9a giornata | Polisportiva Sulzano | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 4 | - | 4 | |
| Sangiu United | - | C.S.I. Polaveno | 3 | - | 4 | |
| C.S.I. Monteisola | - | G.S. Fantecolo | 4 | - | 2 | |
| Soredi Mura | - | G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | 7 | - | 1 | |
| Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | - | G.T.A. Ospitaletto | 2 | - | 3 | |
|
10a giornata | G.T.A. Ospitaletto | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 3 | - | 4 | |
| G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | - | Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | 7 | - | 2 | |
| G.S. Fantecolo | - | Soredi Mura | 6 | - | 4 | |
| C.S.I. Polaveno | - | C.S.I. Monteisola | 7 | - | 3 | |
| Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | Sangiu United | 7 | - | 6 | |
|
11a giornata | Sangiu United | - | Polisportiva Sulzano | 4 | - | 6 | |
| C.S.I. Monteisola | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 3 | - | 4 | |
| Soredi Mura | - | C.S.I. Polaveno | 5 | - | 7 | |
| Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | - | G.S. Fantecolo | 0 | - | 6 | |
| Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | 6 | - | 0 | |
|
1a giornata ritorno | G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | - | G.T.A. Ospitaletto | 2 | - | 3 | |
| G.S. Fantecolo | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 1 | - | 4 | |
| C.S.I. Polaveno | - | Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | 5 | - | 0 | |
| Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | Soredi Mura | 5 | - | 5 | |
| Polisportiva Sulzano | - | C.S.I. Monteisola | 2 | - | 3 | |
|
2a giornata ritorno | Polisportiva Sulzano | - | Sangiu United | 7 | - | 3 | |
| Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | C.S.I. Monteisola | 7 | - | 3 | |
| C.S.I. Polaveno | - | Soredi Mura | 2 | - | 1 | |
| G.S. Fantecolo | - | Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | 12 | - | 2 | |
| G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 2 | - | 4 | |
|
3a giornata ritorno | C.S.I. Monteisola | - | Sangiu United | 8 | - | 1 | |
| Soredi Mura | - | Polisportiva Sulzano | 5 | - | 1 | |
| Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 3 | - | 7 | |
| Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | C.S.I. Polaveno | 4 | - | 1 | |
| G.T.A. Ospitaletto | - | G.S. Fantecolo | 2 | - | 2 | |
|
4a giornata ritorno | G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | - | G.S. Fantecolo | 3 | - | 4 | |
| G.T.A. Ospitaletto | - | C.S.I. Polaveno | 2 | - | 4 | |
| Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 6 | - | 2 | |
| Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | - | Polisportiva Sulzano | 8 | - | 8 | |
| Sangiu United | - | Soredi Mura | 5 | - | 8 | |
|
5a giornata ritorno | C.S.I. Monteisola | - | Soredi Mura | 4 | - | 3 | |
| Sangiu United | - | Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | 2 | - | 8 | |
| Polisportiva Sulzano | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 3 | - | 7 | |
| G.T.A. Ospitaletto | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 1 | - | 1 | |
| C.S.I. Polaveno | - | G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | 6 | - | 2 | |
|
6a giornata ritorno | G.S. Fantecolo | - | C.S.I. Polaveno | 4 | - | 5 | |
| G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 4 | - | 1 | |
| G.T.A. Ospitaletto | - | Polisportiva Sulzano | 9 | - | 3 | |
| Sangiu United | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 2 | - | 7 | |
| Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | - | C.S.I. Monteisola | 3 | - | 6 | |
|
7a giornata ritorno | Soredi Mura | - | Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | 15 | - | 1 | |
| C.S.I. Monteisola | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 2 | - | 4 | |
| Sangiu United | - | G.T.A. Ospitaletto | 4 | - | 2 | |
| Polisportiva Sulzano | - | G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | 6 | - | 5 | |
| Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | G.S. Fantecolo | 5 | - | 3 | |
|
8a giornata ritorno | C.S.I. Polaveno | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 1 | - | 4 | |
| G.S. Fantecolo | - | Polisportiva Sulzano | 6 | - | 3 | |
| G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | - | Sangiu United | 2 | - | 1 | |
| G.T.A. Ospitaletto | - | C.S.I. Monteisola | 1 | - | 1 | |
| Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | Soredi Mura | 2 | - | 6 | |
|
9a giornata ritorno | Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | - | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | 1 | - | 6 | |
| Soredi Mura | - | G.T.A. Ospitaletto | 6 | - | 3 | |
| C.S.I. Monteisola | - | G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | 7 | - | 3 | |
| Sangiu United | - | G.S. Fantecolo | 0 | - | 4 | |
| Polisportiva Sulzano | - | C.S.I. Polaveno | 2 | - | 7 | |
|
10a giornata ritorno | Pregasso Insieme Marone | - | Polisportiva Sulzano | 3 | - | 2 | |
| C.S.I. Polaveno | - | Sangiu United | 8 | - | 0 | |
| G.S. Fantecolo | - | C.S.I. Monteisola | 7 | - | 1 | |
| G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | - | Soredi Mura | 1 | - | 4 | |
| G.T.A. Ospitaletto | - | Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | 3 | - | 3 | |
|
11a giornata ritorno | Lattoneria Terzi San Rocco | - | G.T.A. Ospitaletto | 4 | - | 2 | |
| Nautica Pezzotti Pilzone | - | G.S.O. Duomo Rovato B | 4 | - | 8 | |
| Soredi Mura | - | G.S. Fantecolo | 5 | - | 1 | |
| C.S.I. Monteisola | - | C.S.I. Polaveno | 1 | - | 2 | |
| Sangiu United | - | Pregasso Insieme Marone | 0 | - | 4 | |