|
|
|
|
Partite |
17a giornata - sabato 22 febbraio 2020 | LT San Rocco | 6 | | 5 | US Timoline | Formazione: Marella, Pini, Rossi, Mazzitelli, Congedo Sottocasa, Forlani, Bertoli Subentrati: Chiesa, Nicoli |
| 4 Bertoli Corrado, Forlani Omar, Chiesa Gabriel | | Bertoli Corrado, 2 Nicoli Andrea | | Nicoli Andrea |
| 16a giornata - sabato 15 febbraio 2020 | Streparava | 3 | | 5 | LT San Rocco | Formazione: Gualandris, Gentile, Rossi, Mazzitelli, Chiesa, Forlani, Belotti Subentrati: Nicoli |
| 2 Forlani Omar, Belotti Paolo, Mazzitelli Davide, Nicoli Andrea | | Gualandris Luca, 2 Belotti Paolo, Forlani Omar | | Belotti Paolo |
| 15a giornata - sabato 8 febbraio 2020 | LT San Rocco | 8 | | 1 | OSDS Erbusco | Formazione: Gualandris, Gentile, Congedo Sottocasa, Mazzitelli, Rossi, De Pasquale, Bertoli Subentrati: Nicoli, Belotti |
| 4 De Pasquale Luca, 2 Bertoli Corrado, Congedo Sottocasa Ludovico, Belotti Paolo |
| 13a giornata - sabato 25 gennaio 2020 | Or. S.G.B. Castelcovati | 3 | | 1 | LT San Rocco | Formazione: Gualandris, Gentile, Rossi, De Pasquale, Chiesa, Forlani, Bertoli Subentrati: Pini, Congedo Sottocasa, Mazzitelli |
| Bertoli Corrado | | Pini Giorgio |
| 12a giornata - sabato 14 dicembre 2019 | LT San Rocco | 8 | | 6 | Or. Saiano | Formazione: Gualandris, Pini, Chiesa, Congedo Sottocasa, Rossi, Forlani, Bertoli Subentrati: Gentile |
| 3 Bertoli Corrado, 2 Forlani Omar, 2 Rossi Manuel, Congedo Sottocasa Ludovico |
| 11a giornata - sabato 7 dicembre 2019 | LT San Rocco | 7 | | 2 | Or. Adro | Formazione: Gualandris, Gentile, Pini, De Pasquale, Rossi, Forlani, Bertoli Subentrati: Belotti, Chiesa, Nicoli |
| 3 Bertoli Corrado, 2 Forlani Omar, 2 De Pasquale Luca |
| 10a giornata - sabato 30 novembre 2019 | Or. Villa Pedergnano | 1 | | 5 | LT San Rocco | Formazione: Gualandris, Gentile, Pini, Mazzitelli, Rossi, Forlani, Congedo Sottocasa Subentrati: Bertoli, Lieto |
| 2 Forlani Omar, 2 Bertoli Corrado, Pini Giorgio | | Mazzitelli Davide |
| 9a giornata - lunedì 25 novembre 2019 | LT San Rocco | 3 | | 3 | SAIP | Formazione: Gualandris, Gentile, Chiesa, Mazzitelli, Rossi, Forlani, De Pasquale Subentrati: Pini, Belotti |
| De Pasquale Luca, Chiesa Gabriel, Gentile Marco | | Pini Giorgio |
| 8a giornata - sabato 16 novembre 2019 | GSO Sampa | 1 | | 11 | LT San Rocco | Formazione: Marella, Gentile, Rossi, Mazzitelli, Chiesa, Forlani, De Pasquale Subentrati: Lieto, Congedo Sottocasa |
| 4 Forlani Omar, 4 De Pasquale Luca, Mazzitelli Davide, Chiesa Gabriel, Congedo Sottocasa Ludovico | | Lieto Luigi |
| 7a giornata - sabato 9 novembre 2019 | LT San Rocco | 3 | | 3 | Atl. Verniciature | Formazione: Gualandris, Gentile, Pini, Chiesa, Mazzitelli, Forlani, De Pasquale Subentrati: Congedo Sottocasa |
| 2 De Pasquale Luca, Forlani Omar |
| 6a giornata - venerdì 1 novembre 2019 | US Timoline | 2 | | 3 | LT San Rocco | Formazione: Gualandris, Gentile, Rossi, Mazzitelli, Chiesa, Forlani, Belotti Subentrati: Pini, Congedo Sottocasa, De Pasquale |
| 2 Forlani Omar (1 rig.), Chiesa Gabriel | | Belotti Paolo, De Pasquale Luca, Pini Giorgio |
| 5a giornata - sabato 26 ottobre 2019 | LT San Rocco | 3 | | 4 | Streparava | Formazione: Gualandris, Gentile, Rossi, Chiesa, De Pasquale, Forlani, Belotti Subentrati: Congedo Sottocasa, Mazzitelli, Pini
|
| 2 Forlani Omar, Mazzitelli Davide | | Gualandris Luca |
| 4a giornata - venerdì 18 ottobre 2019 | OSDS Erbusco | 2 | | 3 | LT San Rocco | Formazione: Gualandris, Gentile, Chiesa, De Pasquale, Pini, Congedo Sottocasa, Belotti Subentrati: Nicoli |
| 2 Congedo Sottocasa, De Pasquale Luca | | Pini Giorgio |
| 2a giornata - sabato 5 ottobre 2019 | LT San Rocco | 1 | | 3 | Or. S.G.B. Castelcovati | Formazione: Marella, Gentile, Mazzitelli, Pini, Belotti, Forlani, Bertoli Subentrati: Congedo Sottocasa, Chiesa, De Pasquale, Nicoli |
| De Pasquale Luca |
| 1a giornata - giovedì 26 settembre 2019 | Or. Saiano | 3 | | 6 | LT San Rocco | Formazione: Gualandris, Gentile, Chiesa, Mazzitelli, Rossi, Forlani, Belotti Subentrati: Congedo Sottocasa, De Pasquale, Nicoli, Pini, Bertoli |
| 2 Belotti Paolo, 2 Mazzitelli Davide, 2 Forlani Omar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|